Army vs Mount St. Mary's · CRAA D1A
CRAA D1A · 2026-27Full time
Army
66–8
Mount St. Mary's
Match report
Army beat Mount St. Mary's 66-8 in the CRAA D1A on Friday, 9 October 2026.
That makes it two wins in a row for Army. Mount St. Mary's have now lost two in a row.
Written automatically from the match data; updated as results come in.
Head to head
1
Army wins (100%)
0
Draws (0%)
0
Mount St. Mary's wins (0%)
One meeting on file, October 2026
Biggest Army win
66–8
9 Oct 2026
Last 1 meetings
- 9 Oct 2026Army66–8Mount St. Mary'sCRAA D1A